PL
EN

Strona główna

Wyniki rundy kwalifikacyjnej III rundy Pucharu Polski Juniorów Młodszych - Bytom - 25-26.06.2011

[ 25-06-2011, 22:26 ]
Wyniki rundy kwalifikacyjnej III rundy Pucharu Polski Juniorów Młodszych - Bytom - 25-26.06.2011




III Runda Pucharu Polski Juniorek Mł. Bytom 25-26.06.2011

 

 

 

 

Wyniki kwalifikacji

 

 

 

 

 

 

poz.

Nazwisko imię

r.u.

Klub/miejscowość

60m

60m

Wynik

/10/x

 

Juniorki Młodsze

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Zajkowska Angelika

94

UKS Puszcza Supraśl

298

298

596

 

2

Dróżdż Marta

94

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

297

287

584

 

3

Kalwinek Martyna

95

KS Społem Łódź

278

304

582

 

4

Kłoda Katarzyna

94

KS Agros Zamość

266

306

572

 

5

Sułowska Antonina

94

RKS Marymont Warszawa

277

293

570

 

6

Kręcioch Anna

94

ULKS Sokole Oko Zawadka

272

296

568

 

7

Olinkiewicz Katarzyna

95

KS Obuwnik Prudnik

279

283

562

 

8

Grzyśka Kinga

95

MLKS Czarna Strzała Bytom

283

276

559

 

9

Kleszcz Klaudia

94

RKS Marymont Warszawa

286

270

556

/11/

10

Wejnerowska Marlena

95

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

267

289

556

/8/

11

Walas Karolina

94

UKS Wyspiański Kraków

277

272

549

 

12

Korzeniowska Katarzyna

94

ULKS Sokole Oko Zawadka

266

282

548

 

13

Kwarciak Barbara

95

ULKS Sokole Oko Zawadka

277

266

543

 

14

Klochowicz Magdalena

95

ŁKS Radom

274

265

539

 

15

Pietrzyk Małgorzata

94

PTG Sokół Radom

266

269

535

 

16

Lachawiec Patrycja

95

KS Agros Zamość

257

267

524

 

17

Przystaś Maria

94

LKS Jar Kielnarowa

236

283

519

/6/

18

Psiuk   Małgorzata

95

LKS Orleta Gorzów Wlkp

257

262

519

/5/

19

Gajda Julia

95

KS Drukarz Warszawa

254

253

507

 

20

Rabska Karolina

94

GLKS Unia Pielgrzymka

250

253

503

 

21

Wylężek Agata

94

MLKS Czarna Strzała Bytom

259

236

495

 

22

Szmyd Iwona

95

GKS Górnik Grabownica

242

252

494

 

23

Żurek Żaneta

94

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

227

258

485

 

24

Żurek Katarzyna

95

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

255

226

481

 

25

Rakowska Sylwia

94

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

248

232

480

 

26

Hołownia Maria

94

UKS Puszcza Supraśl

214

264

478

 

27

Trusz Kinga

95

UKS Victoria Ścinawka Śr

224

249

473

 

28

Zgrzelik Sylwia

94

PTG Sokół Radom

231

233

464

/4/4

29

Rrogiewicz Monika

94

BKS Bydgoszcz

225

239

464

/4/0

30

 Wierzchowska Monika

95

GLKS Unia Pielgrzymka

199

255

454

 

31

Pieprzyca Anna

94

MLKS Czarna Strzała Bytom

243

204

447

 

32

Trzebińska Adrianna              

95

UKS Talent Wrocław

229

205

434

 

33

Kamińska Justyna

95

ULKS Sokole Oko Zawadka

230

193

423

 

34

Zaborniak Dorota

95

LKS Jar Kielnarowa

185

232

417

 

35

Ziółek Anna

95

KS Drukarz Warszawa

198

210

408

 

36

Konopińska Dominika

94

KS Drukarz Warszawa

195

200

395

 

37

Domeracka Paulina

95

LKS Orleta Gorzów Wlkp

211

181

392

 

38

Bednarczyk Karolina

95

MGOKiS Dobczyce

211

177

388

 

39

Gurbiel Anna

95

OSŁ Strzelec Legnica

205

173

378

 

40

Wojciech Aleksandra

95

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

221

154

375

 

41

Mikuła Marta

95

AZS KS Surma Poznań

193

177

370

 

42

Ślesińska Patrycja

95

UKS Sokół Brzoza

204

157

361

 

43

Wrzodak Katarzyna

94

KS Ożarowianka Ożarów

118

211

329

 

44

Piórkowska Agnieszka

94

UKS Wyspiański Kraków

106

163

269

 

45

Łukojko Katarzyna

95

UKS Talent Wrocław

122

142

264

 

46

Popowczak Kinga

95

CWKS Resovia Rzeszów

59

18

77

 



poz.

Nazwisko imię

r.u.

Klub/miejscowość

60m

60m

Wynik

/10/x

 

Juniorzy Młodsi

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Skotarski Mateusz

94

BKS Bydgoszcz

313

317

630

 

2

Grec Michał

94

UKS Talent Wrocław

314

312

626

 

3

Kobiałka Jan

94

KS Płaszowianka Kraków

303

320

623

 

4

Wytrykus Adam

95

KS ROKiS Radzymin

308

311

619

 

5

Bernad Oskar

94

KS Agros Zamość

315

303

618

/13/6

6

Heczko Damian

94

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

312

306

618

/13/3

7

Burchart Paweł                     

95

UKS Talent Wrocław

313

303

616

 

8

Szoja Cezary

95

ŁKS Radom

298

312

610

 

9

Baniak Damian

95

KŁ Chrobry Głuchołazy

294

314

608

 

10

Wydmański Mateusz

95

KS Agros Zamość

294

311

605

 

11

Kalkowski Dawid

94

LKS Mazowsze Teresin

304

300

604

 

12

Makowski Dominik

94

KS Obuwnik Prudnik

301

295

596

 

13

Przybysz Patryk

95

UKS Pią…tka Zgierz

285

300

585

/9/

14

Mendoń Radosław

94

CWKS Resovia Rzeszów

275

310

585

/8/

15

Jurzak Adam

95

GLKS Unia Pielgrzymka

275

307

582

 

16

Bytof Michał

94

KŁ Chrobry Głuchołazy

278

303

581

 

17

Hodyl Patryk

94

GLKS Unia Pielgrzymka

292

285

577

 

18

Anikiej Paweł

95

UKS Puszcza Supraśl

283

287

570

/9/

19

Białobrzeski Aleksander

94

KS Drukarz Warszawa

283

287

570

/7/

20

Brą…żkiewicz Kamil

95

ULKS Zryw Dobrcz

288

282

570

/6/

21

Wyczechowski Dymitr

95

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

284

284

568

 

22

Adamek Kamik

95

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

287

280

567

 

23

Dyda Krystian

95

UKS Victoria Ścinawka Śr.

285

281

566

 

24

Ostrowski Benimain

95

LKS Mazowsze Teresin

274

291

565

 

25

Kornafel Robert

94

PTG Sokół Radom

259

303

562

 

26

Danieluk Alan

95

KŁ Chrobry Głuchołazy

282

275

557

 

27

Bazan Aron

95

KS Płaszowianka Kraków

273

281

554

 

28

Fidziukiewicz Piotr

94

UKS Puszcza Supraśl

257

293

550

 

29

Zają…c Bartek

95

CWKS Resovia Rzeszów

282

265

547

 

30

Czarnecki Mateusz

94

UKS Hubal Białystok

279

263

542

/11/

31

Rogalski Marcin

94

UKS Pią…tka Zgierz

268

274

542

/5/

32

Ofman Rafał

95

UKS Puszcza Supraśl

279

262

541

 

33

Oczoś Karol

95

 SKS Piast 25

270

270

540

 

34

Bukała Łukasz

95

CWKS Resovia Rzeszów

279

258

537

 

35

Marczak-Maciak Piotr

95

UKS Pią…tka Zgierz

267

268

535

 

36

Lokś Rafał

95

UKS Victoria Ścinawka Śr.

272

255

527

/4/2

37

Dybikowski Wojciech

94

UKS Puszcza Supraśl

264

263

527

/4/1

38

Olczak Błażej

95

UKS Pią…tka Zgierz

253

267

520

 

39

Greń Bartłomiej

95

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

244

272

516

 

40

Brodka Bartłomiej

95

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

247

264

511

 

41

Komar Rafał

94

KŁ Chrobry Głuchołazy

258

247

505

 

42

Piróg Wojciech

95

ŁKS Radom

270

232

502

 

43

Kuriański Mateusz

94

CWKS Resovia Rzeszów

272

227

499

 

44

Onisk Paweł

95

KS Drukarz Warszawa

244

247

491

 

45

Pyteraf Filip

95

Dabrovia Dabrowa T

234

256

490

/4/

46

Migocki Cezary

95

ULKS Zryw Dobrcz

245

245

490

/3/

47

Jeziorski Karol

95

KS Stella Kielce

232

254

486

 

48

Konopka Przemysław

95

KS Obuwnik Prudnik

216

268

484

 

49

Michorowski Jacek

95

KS Agros Zamość

245

237

482

 

50

Deja Mateusz

95

ŁKS Radom

248

230

478

 

51

Łobaza Maciej

95

MKS Sokół Domradz

231

244

475

/7/

52

Paczuski Paweł

95

KS ROKiS Radzymin

221

254

475

/3/

53

Mą…kosa Piotr

94

PTG Sokół Radom

218

257

475

/2/

54

Sawicki Piotr

95

RKS Marymont Warszawa

258

214

472

 

55

Kamycki Krzysztof

94

CWKS Resovia Rzeszów

236

230

466

 

56

Majdak Dariusz

94

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

217

243

460

 

57

Gabarkiewicz Jakub

95

KS Drukarz Warszawa

244

215

459

 

58

Mizera Barłomiej

95

PTG Sokół Radom

215

233

448

 

59

Chęć Wojciech

95

UKS Grot Ruda Slą…ska

241

206

447

 

60

Łuc Jakub

95

UKS Sport Tramp Jarosław

229

217

446

 

61

Kamiński Przemysław

95

LKS Łucznik Żywiec

218

221

439

/3/

62

Afelt Kacper

95

BKS Bydgoszcz

237

202

439

/2/

63

Mortka Mikołaj

95

ŁKS Radom

209

229

438

 

64

Napieralski Tomasz

94

AZS KS Surma Poznań

232

201

433

 

65

Walter Paweł                 

95

UKS Sport Tramp Jarosław

209

203

412

 

66

Michałek Adrian

95

ULKS Sokole Oko Zawadka

198

198

396

 

67

Ską…pski Mateusz

95

Dabrovia Dabrowa T

200

195

395

 

68

Skalniak Mateusz

95

CWKS Resovia Rzeszów

156

173

329

 

69

Gajewski Wojciech

95

ULKS Sokole Oko Zawadka

153

172

325