PL
EN

Strona główna

I Runda Pucharu Polski Juniorów Młodszych w Supraślu

[ 7-05-2011, 12:50 ]
I Runda Pucharu Polski Juniorów Młodszych w Supraślu



Z udziałem zgłoszonych 44 zawodniczek i 62 zawodników w Supraślu rusza dziś I Runda Pucharu Polski Juniorów Młodszych.

I Runda Pucharu Polski

           

wyniki kwalifikacji

           

poz.

Nazwisko imię

r.u.

Klub/miejscowość

I

II

razem

/10/x

 

Juniorzy młodsi

   

60m

60m

 

 

1

Soboń Hubert

94

K.S. "Stella" Kielce

324

325

649

 

2

Szkuta Daniel

94

K.S. "Stella" Kielce

307

326

633

 

3

Grzymek Aleksander

95

U.K.S. "Dziesią…tka" Jaworze

315

317

632

/21/

4

Marzec Paweł

94

U.K.S. "Talent" Wrocław

312

320

632

/16/

5

Szyszko Wojciech

94

K.S. "Społem" Łódź

303

298

601

 

6

Heczko Damian

94

L.K.S. Łucznik Żywiec

304

295

599

 

7

Hodyl Patryk

94

G.L.K.S. "Unia" Pielgrzymka

281

315

596

/12/

8

Suchoński Michał

94

R.K.S. "Marymont" Warszawa

292

304

596

/11/

9

Adamek Kamil

95

L.K.S. Łucznik Żywiec

307

288

595

 

10

Bernat Oskar

94

K.S. "Agros" Zamość

291

296

587

 

11

Grec Michał

94

U.K.S. "Talent" Wrocław

280

304

584

 

12

Dobrowolski Artur

95

K.S. "Stella" Kielce

291

286

577

 

13

Bazan Aron

95

K.S. "Płaszowianka" Kraków

281

295

576

 

14

Fatyga Mateusz

95

Ł.L.K.S. "Karima" Przą…sław

281

290

571

 

15

Rogalski Marcin

94

U.K.S. "Pią…tka" Zgierz

287

283

570

/9/3

16

Przybysz Patryk

95

U.K.S. "Pią…tka" Zgierz

280

290

570

/8/

17

Anikiej Paweł

95

U.K.S. "Puszcza" Supraśl

281

284

565

 

18

Marczak-Maciak Piotr

95

U.K.S. "Pią…tka" Zgierz

278

285

563

 

19

Bajko Aleksander

95

U.K.S. "Morświn" Gdynia

258

304

562

 

20

Adamus Karol

94

K.S. "Stella" Kielce

276

284

560

 

21

Greń Bartłomiej

95

L.K.S. Łucznik Żywiec

273

286

559

 

22

Fidziukiewicz Piotr

94

U.K.S. "Puszcza" Supraśl

276

282

558

 

23

Skotarski Mateusz

94

B.K.S. Bydgoszcz

267

290

557

 

24

Ostrowski Beniamin

95

L.K.S. "Mazowsze" Teresin

286

268

554

 

25

Wytrykus Adam

95

K.S. "Rokis" Radzymin

275

278

553

 

26

Dukaczewski Adam

95

R.K.S. "Marymont" Warszawa

256

293

549

/11/

27

Barda Artur

95

K.S.Ł. "Mewa" Kołobrzeg

278

271

549

/7/

28

Mendoń Radosław

94

C.W.K.S. "Resovia" Rzeszów

260

286

546

 

29

Ofman Rafał

95

U.K.S. "Puszcza" Supraśl

270

271

541

/9/

30

Jurzak Adam

95

G.L.K.S. "Unia" Pielgrzymka

266

275

541

/6/

31

Wójcik Rafał

95

U.L.K.S. Włoszczowice

284

256

540

 

32

Skupin Patryk

95

M.K.S. "Bobry" Jelenia Góra

283

255

538

 

33

Pają…czek Jakub

95

U.K.S. "Talent" Wrocław

271

265

536

 

34

Majdak Dariusz

94

L.K.S. Łucznik Żywiec

266

267

533

 

35

Lokś Rafał

95

U.K.S. "Victoria" Ścinawka Średnia

253

278

531

 

36

Brą…żkiewicz Kamil

95

U.L.K.S "Zryw" Dobrcz

265

264

529

 

37

Pecka Patryk

94

C.W.K.S. "Resovia" Rzeszów

265

261

526

/10/

38

Szoja Cezary

95

Ł.K.S. Radom

272

254

526

/4/

39

Zają…c Bartłomiej

95

M.K.S. "Sokół" Domaradz

264

257

521

/7/4

40

Hefta Piotr

95

M.R.K.S. Gdańsk

259

262

521

/7/1

41

Brodka Bartłomiej

95

L.K.S. Łucznik Żywiec

270

249

519

 

42

Ziętek Michał

95

K.S.Ł. "Mewa" Kołobrzeg

249

261

510

 

43

Oczoś Karol

95

S.K.S. "Piast 25" Rzeszów

263

246

509

 

44

Walter Paweł

95

U.K.S. T. Sport-Tramp Jarosław

259

240

499

 

45

Bruchart Paweł

95

U.K.S. "Talent" Wrocław

256

242

498

 

46

Wydmański Mateusz

95

K.S. "Agros" Zamość

224

273

497

 

47

Zaremba Bartosz

95

K.S.Ł. "Mewa" Kołobrzeg

236

253

489

 

48

Dybikowski Wojciech

94

U.K.S. "Puszcza" Supraśl

256

227

483

 

49

Deja Mateusz

95

Ł.K.S. Radom

212

267

479

 

50

Mortka Mikołaj

95

Ł.K.S. Radom

238

237

475

 

51

Olczak Błażej

95

U.K.S. "Pią…tka" Zgierz

231

241

472

 

52

Czarniecki Mateusz

94

U.K.S. "Hubal" Białystok

228

241

469

 

53

Wosiek Dariusz

95

K.S. "Stella" Kielce

209

251

460

 

54

Wyczechowski Dymitr

95

L.K.S. Łucznik Żywiec

236

205

441

/7/

55

Kamycki Ryszard

94

C.W.K.S. "Resovia" Rzeszów

215

226

441

/1/

56

Tonderski Jan

94

Ł.K.S. Radom

212

210

422

 

57

Białobrzeski Aleksander

94

K.S. "Drukarz" Warszawa

237

180

417

 

58

Piróg Wojciech

95

Ł.K.S. Radom

188

224

412

 

59

Lipień Jan

95

K.S.Ł. "Mewa" Kołobrzeg

205

184

389

 

60

Klata Dawid

95

L.K.S. "Mazowsze" Teresin

173

211

384

 

61

Sawicki Piotr

95

R.K.S. "Marymont" Warszawa

177

202

379

 

62

Migocki Cezary

95

U.L.K.S "Zryw" Dobrcz

192

168

360

 

 

Juniorki młodsze

   

60m

60m

   

1

Huk Anna

94

UKS "Tatar" Legnickie Pole

298

307

605

 

2

Kłoda Katarzyna

94

K.S. "Agros" Zamość

288

299

587

 

3

Pietrzyk Małgorzata

94

P.T.G. "Sokół" Radom

283

282

565

 

4

Kisyk Paula

94

LKS "Jar" Kielnerowa

285

278

563

 

5

Śliwiana Oliwia

94

K.S.Ł "Mewa" Kołobrzeg

278

284

562

 

6

Kręcioch Anna

94

U.L.K.S "Sokole Oko" Zawadka

272

279

551

 

7

Wyszkowska Olga

94

U.K.S. "Puszcza" Supraśl

275

274

549

 

8

Kwarciak Barbara

95

U.L.K.S "Sokole Oko" Zawadka

264

283

547

 

9

Stachurska Julia

94

K.S. "Stella" Kielce

262

278

540

 

10

Pizulska Dominika

94

K.S. "Stella" Kielce

278

254

532

 

11

Korzeniowska Katarzyna

94

U.L.K.S "Sokole Oko" Zawadka

246

284

530

 

12

Kalwinek Martyna

95

K.S. "Społem" Łódź

278

250

528

 

13

Jakimiec Edyta

95

Ł.L.K.S. "Karima" Przą…sław

268

252

520

 

14

Trzebińska Adrianna

95

U.K.S. "Talent" Wrocław

253

260

513

 

15

Hołownia Maria

94

U.K.S. "Puszcza" Supraśl

254

254

508

 

16

Lachawiec Patrycja

95

K.S. "Agros" Zamość

238

269

507

 

17

Blejch Angelika

94

K.S. "Boruta" Zgierz

261

239

500

/9/

18

Przystaś Maria

94

LKS "Jar" Kielnerowa

251

249

500

/4/1

19

Góral Małgorzata

95

K.S. "Stella" Kielce

253

246

499

 

20

Krzywonos Monika

94

C.W.K.S. "Resovia" Rzeszów

263

235

498

 

21

Klochowicz Magdalena

95

Ł.K.S. Radom

246

241

487

 

22

Waścińska Karolina

95

K.S.Ł "Mewa" Kołobrzeg

242

239

481

 

23

Rabska Karolina

94

G.L.K.S. "Unia" Pielgrzymka

231

249

480

 

24

Szmyd Iwona

95

GKS "Górnik" Grabownica

235

236

471

 

25

Juszczuk Natalia

94

L.K.S. "Mazowsze" Teresin

227

241

468

 

26

Sułowska Antonina

94

R.K.S. "Marymont" Warszawa

248

207

455

 

27

Pieprzyca Anna

94

MLKS "Czarna Strzała" Bytom

233

219

452

 

28

Kleszcz Klaudia

94

R.K.S. "Marymont" Warszawa

227

221

448

 

29

Łakatosz Oliwia

95

Ł.T.S. "Zamek Suski" Sucha Beskidzka

224

221

445

/4/

30

Kliś Karolina

95

L.K.S. Łucznik Żywiec

214

231

445

/2/1

31

Zaborniak Dorota

95

LKS "Jar" Kielnerowa

207

230

437

 

32

Marszałek Agnieszka

94

K.S. "Piast" Nowa Ruda

208

224

432

 

33

Zajkowska Angelika

95

U.K.S. "Puszcza" Supraśl

221

206

427

 

34

Drozd Adrianna

94

K.S. "Boruta" Zgierz

197

227

424

 

35

Hildbrandt Klaudia

95

U.K.S. "Morświn" Gdynia

216

204

420

 

36

Trusz Kinga

95

U.K.S. "Victoria" Ścinawka Średnia

211

206

417

/3/

37

Mikołajczak Barbara

95

K.S.Ł "Mewa" Kołobrzeg

229

188

417

/1/

38

Wierzchowska Monika

95

G.L.K.S. "Unia" Pielgrzymka

190

225

415

 

39

Zamirska Martyna

94

K.S. "Boruta" Zgierz

167

232

399

 

40

Brańska Izabela

94

K.S. "Boruta" Zgierz

146

204

350

 

41

Cięgotura Roksana

95

U.K.S. "Sokół" Brzoza

127

216

343

 

42

Wylężek Agata

94

MLKS "Czarna Strzała" Bytom

162

177

339

 

43

Zgrzelik Sylwia

94

P.T.G. "Sokół" Radom

125

155

280

 

44

Ślesińska Patrycja

95

U.K.S. "Sokół" Brzoza

155

122

277